Ebzlef's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
9 Songs
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check