Eclectisms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
2
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lone Ranger
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check