Ecsmith00's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Time Bandits
1981, in 4 top lists Check -
3
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
City Hall
1996, in 1 top list Check -
6
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Garfield: The Movie
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check