Edkrak's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Synchromy
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sleep
1964, in 1 top list Check -
3
Blue
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Texas Dildo Masquerade
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bu san
2003 — a.k.a. Goodbye, Dragon Inn, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Lines: Vertical
1960, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Mat i syn
1997 — a.k.a. Mother and Son, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Empire
1964, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pas de deux
1968, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Sangre de vírgenes
1967 — a.k.a. Blood of the Virgins, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Omnibus: Whistle and I'll Come to You
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Colour Box
1935, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Komposition in Blau
1935 — a.k.a. Composition in Blue, in 1 top list Check -
16
Copyright Film Polski MCMLXXVI
1977 Check -
17
Mange, ceci est mon corps
2007 — a.k.a. Eat, for This Is My Body, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Titus Andronicus
1999 Check -
19
Lupo the Butcher
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Guinea Pig: Ginî piggu - Akuma no jikken
1985 — a.k.a. Guinea Pig: Devil's Experiment, in 0 top lists Check -
21
DumbLand
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Made of Honor
2008 — a.k.a. Made of Honour, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hubert Bals Handshake
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Citizen Toxie: The Toxic Avenger IV
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 164