Edlitz36's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Wavelength
1967, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Manhunter
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Ringu
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Death Wish
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
14
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
15
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
22
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38