Eetuoskari1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Failure to Launch
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cyborg
1989, in 1 top list Check -
20
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
21
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Gunman
2015, in 0 top lists Check