Efebirol's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check