Effervescing_elephant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Wild World of Batwoman
1966 — a.k.a. She Was a Hippy Vampire, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Touch of Satan
1971 — a.k.a. Curse of Melissa, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Waiting for Guffman
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
20
Zardoz
1974, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Chi bi
2008 — a.k.a. Red Cliff, in 1 top list Check -
22
Eegah
1962, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Santa Claus
1959, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 539