Effervescing_elephant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Wong Fei-Hung
1991 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in China, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
90
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of...
1991, in 1 top list Check -
145
Cape Fear
1991, in 5 top lists Check -
242
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
307
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
442
Slacker
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
453
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
458
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check