Egress63's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Legends of the Fall
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Monsters
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
King Arthur
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
1999 — a.k.a. Straight from the Heart, in 1 top list Check -
10
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 96