Einarama's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
2
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Uro
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Max Manus
2008 — a.k.a. Max Manus: Man of War, in 1 top list Check -
9
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Live and Let Die
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
12
King Lear
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Made in Abyss: Fukaki Tamashî no Reimei
2020 — a.k.a. Made in Abyss: Dawn of the Deep Soul, in 0 top lists