Eincon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
9
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
11
Paper Heart
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Shortbus
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Camp Takota
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Boy Next Door
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Paper Towns
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Cats
2019, in 0 top lists -
20
Becky
2020, in 0 top lists