El_fantasma's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wet Hot American Summer
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Lara Croft Tomb Raider: The Cradle of Life
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
From Paris with Love
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Leatherheads
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Swimming with Sharks
1994 — a.k.a. The Boss, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Repo Men
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Fast Track
2006 — a.k.a. The Ex, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dolan's Cadillac
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
Season of the Witch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Couples Retreat
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Date Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
20
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
21
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56