El_realisator's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Carnosaur
1993, in 1 top list Check -
2
Microwave Massacre
1979, in 1 top list Check -
3
Joe Dirt
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Villain
1979 — a.k.a. Cactus Jack, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
El Mascarado Massacre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jaws in Japan
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Foreigner
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Mesa of Lost Women
1953, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Farce of the Penguins
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Svitati
1999 — a.k.a. Screw Loose Check -
14
Almighty Thor
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Velvet Smooth
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: Continental Drift
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
19
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
An American Carol
2008 — a.k.a. Big Fat Important Movie, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
22
L'apparition
1972 Check -
23
Bending the Rules
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Shepherd
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Christmas Vacation 2: Cousin Eddie's Island...
2003, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34