ElCapu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
What Happens in Vegas
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Autoreiji
2010 — a.k.a. The Outrage, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ji jie hao
2007 — a.k.a. Assembly, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Mo gong
2006 — a.k.a. Battle of Wits, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Survivor
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Sheik
1921, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Queen of the Desert
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Seaspiracy
2021, in 0 top lists