Electriccandles's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
2
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
3
A Series of Unfortunate Events
2004 — a.k.a. Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Whole Ten Yards
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Hope Springs
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Idioterne
1998 — a.k.a. The Idiots, in 6 top lists Check