Eleftheria's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
16
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
24
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28