Elgw's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Deliverance
1972, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
7
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
City of Ember
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Superstar
1999, in 1 top list Check