Elica's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Devil's Tomb
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Valhalla Rising
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Howling
1981, in 1 top list Check -
24
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check