Ellipsisms's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Thirteen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Blood and Chocolate
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Grave Encounters 2
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Tiny Furniture
2010, in 1 top list Check