Elrond's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lay the Favorite
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
LOL
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Killers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Doomsday
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Mechanic
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Killer Inside Me
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Game of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38