Emblem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
5
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
10
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
11
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bulletproof
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Waterboy
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27