Embracing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
12
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check