Embule's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Love Guru
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
4
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Gravedancers
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
You, Me and Dupree
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Amityville Horror
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Private Resort
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Chair
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Les rivières pourpres 2 - Les anges de...
2004 — a.k.a. Crimson Rivers 2: Angels of the Apocalypse, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Spartans
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Dungeon Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
25
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27