Emcoffey3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Way We Were
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
16
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
17
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Boondock Saints II: All Saints Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Guide to Recognizing Your Saints
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38