EmeraldReaper's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
11
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Sweet Home Alabama
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
18
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
23
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Spice World
1997, in 0 top lists Check