EmeraldTokyo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
11
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
16
Legally Blonde
2001, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Hot Tub Time Machine
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49