Emilyem's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Hall Pass
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Babymakers
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wendigo
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Errors of the Human Body
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Town Creek
2009 — a.k.a. Blood Creek, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Tore tanzt
2013 — a.k.a. Nothing Bad Can Happen, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Child of God
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
12
Plemya
2014 — a.k.a. The Tribe, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Brain That Wouldn't Die
1962 — a.k.a. The Head That Wouldn't Die, in 1 top list Check