Enrico.marchi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Le premier homme
2011 — a.k.a. The First Man, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Il cosmo sul comò
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Bitch Slap
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Johnny Mnemonic
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rock Star
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within
2001, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pirates of Silicon Valley
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
That's My Boy
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40