EpicKiKKo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check