ErBoe's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Bambi
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Abeltje
1998 — a.k.a. The Flying Liftboy, in 1 top list Check -
5
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Spion van Oranje
2009 — a.k.a. Spy of Orange, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Darwin Awards
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
All the Queen's Men
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Arn: Tempelriddaren
2007 — a.k.a. Arn: The Knight Templar, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Around the World in 80 Days
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Sex Monster
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Twilight
1998, in 1 top list Check -
21
Posljednja volja
2001 — a.k.a. The Last Will, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Mistress of Spices
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Delivery
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fitna
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32