Eredar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bunny Game
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Murder Party
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Slaughtered Vomit Dolls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Russkiy kovcheg
2002 — a.k.a. Russian Ark, in 9 top lists Check -
6
ReGOREgitated Sacrifice
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Poultrygeist: Night of the Chicken Dead
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Nazis at the Center of the Earth
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Cheuuat gaawn chim
2009 — a.k.a. Meat Grinder, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gayniggers from Outer Space
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dumb and Dumber To
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Duke of Burgundy
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Interview
2014, in 1 top list Check -
14
Vizi privati, pubbliche virtù
1976 — a.k.a. Private Vices, Public Pleasures, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Haunted House 2
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
17
300: Rise of an Empire
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Abraham Lincoln vs. Zombies
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Hangover Part III
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence)
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check