EricET's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Untold: Malice at the Palace
2021, in 0 top lists -
2
The Trial of the Chicago 7
2020, in 3 top lists -
3
The Snail and the Whale
2019, in 0 top lists -
4
Waves
2019, in 1 top list -
5
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
6
The Souvenir
2019, in 5 top lists -
7
A Quiet Place
2018, in 4 top lists -
8
The Breadwinner
2017, in 1 top list -
9
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
10
John Wick: Chapter 3 - Parabellum
2019, in 2 top lists -
11
The Secret Life of Pets
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Lights Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
14
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82