Erika Bepin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Brave
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Cry-Baby
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Life as We Know It
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hot Chick
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Time Traveler's Wife
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Vanity Fair
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
17
The Haunted Mansion
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
I Hate Valentine's Day
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Entre Lençóis
2008 — a.k.a. Between the Sheets, in 0 top lists Check -
20
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Elektra
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check