ErikSchierboom's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Logan's Run
1976, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Grand Canyon Adventure: River at Risk
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Delta Force
1986, in 1 top list Check -
27
Missing in Action
1984, in 1 top list Check -
34
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Heaven's Gate
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
37
Miyamoto Musashi
1954 — a.k.a. Samurai I: Musashi Miyamoto, in 5 top lists Check -
38
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Star Trek: The Motion Picture
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Wiz
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
48
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Grimm
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Barbarella
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Starship Troopers 3: Marauder
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
61
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80