Ermyngarde's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings
1978, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Spawn
1997, in 0 top lists Check