Ernestobad's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check