Esiersdale's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How Green Was My Valley
1941, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Gigi
1958, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Terms of Endearment
1983, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
8
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Nashville
1975, in 21 top lists Check -
10
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Sophie's Choice
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
24
It's Pat: The Movie
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129