Esmarra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
4
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
6
Operation Dunkirk
2017, in 0 top lists