Espurrmeowstic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle
2004 — a.k.a. Harold & Kumar Get the Munchies, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34