Estebanarciga13's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
0
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Stuart Little
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
0
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check