Estetikbit's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Carnage
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Die Hard: With a Vengeance
1995 — a.k.a. Die Hard with a Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 81