Esther87's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
New Kids Turbo
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
ATM
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Wild Card
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Swiss Army Man
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Bad Santa
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Grave
2016 — a.k.a. Raw, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Hellboy
2019, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
19
The Green Knight
2021, in 1 top list -
20
Beef
2023, in 0 top lists -
21
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dune: Part Two
2024, in 3 top lists