Eta57's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
4
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
13
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
14
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
17
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Doctor Strange
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Booksmart
2019, in 3 top lists -
22
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
23
Selma
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Spider-Man: Far from Home
2019, in 3 top lists -
25
Incredibles 2
2018, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30