Etcecoisoetal's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cannibal Holocaust
1980, in 6 top lists Check -
2
RoboCop 3
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Canadian Bacon
1995, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Beverly Hills Ninja
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Ready to Rumble
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Boat Trip
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rollerball
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Ken Park
2002, in 1 top list Check -
13
My Boss's Daughter
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Without a Paddle
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Club Dread
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
21
Doom
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53