Etyi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check