Evan466's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jersey Boys
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode IX - The Rise of Skywalker
2019 — a.k.a. Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Art of Self-Defense
2019, in 0 top lists -
4
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fast Times at Ridgemont High
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Norbit
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Death of Stalin
2017, in 1 top list -
9
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Fortress
2021, in 0 top lists -
12
Sorry to Bother You
2018, in 4 top lists -
13
2067
2020, in 0 top lists -
14
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
15
From Here to Eternity
1953, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check