Evildeadthing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
34
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
41
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
51
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
62
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
104
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
107
RV
2006 — a.k.a. Runaway Vacation, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
115
3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
117
Pursuit to Algiers
1945, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Age of Heroes
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144