Evildeadthing's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Wild Country
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
American Splendor
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Heavy Metal
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Howard the Duck
1986, in 1 top list Check -
15
Neighbours
1952, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
20
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1684