Evilspartacus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Death Becomes Her
1992, in 0 top lists Check